Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6

  • 16 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

To enjoy your vacation in London, stay at the 1-room Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6 London, which is 3.4 km from the fourth-largest Emirates Football Stadium and nearly 5 minutes' walk from Church Of St Bartholomew. The apartment is situated 350 m from London Stamford Hill train station and fairly close to Gladesmore Road / High Road bus station.

Access to an ice rink helps guests maintain their bodies.

The apartment is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen.

This apartment has a convenient location just a 6-minute stroll from St. Ignatius Catholic Church. The historic Brick Lane Street is within a 7-km distance of the accommodation. The nearest underground stop to Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6 is Seven Sisters, which is approximately a 10-minute walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6 London
Cosy London Gem Next Transport Easy Access To Central London
Mobile-only price

Cosy London Gem Next Transport Easy Access To Central London

338 m from property
USD 224 USD 202
per night
Hackney Studios By Sleepy
Mobile-only price

Hackney Studios By Sleepy

7.4
Good 439 reviews
1.4 km from property
USD 76 USD 68
per night
Architect Built Japandi-Style Luxury Home, Unique Home In The Heart Of Finsbury Park, Central London In 10Minutes, Near Arsenal And Tottenham Stadiums
Mobile-only price

Architect Built Japandi-Style Luxury Home, Unique Home In The Heart Of Finsbury Park, Central London In 10Minutes, Near Arsenal And Tottenham Stadiums

2.5 km from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    London City
    16 km

    Train stations

    South Tottenham Railway Station
    500 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6?
      Popular spots near Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6 include the historic Brick Lane Street, the fourth-largest Emirates Football Stadium, Church Of St Bartholomew, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6?
      Guests can stay at Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6 for a minimum of £606 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6?
      Guests of Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6 can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Dining venues near the apartment include Deli 98 and Pizza on Time restaurants, located just about 14 minutes' walk away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    London City
    16 km

    Train stations

    South Tottenham Railway Station
    500 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Simply Charming Studio Great Location 6 London

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close